| Player · season | Odds | Chance | Stats |
|---|---|---|---|
| Patrik Schick Bayer 04 Leverkusen 7 goals in 8 games · 1.03 per 90 min · last 5: 4 | 1.75 | 42 % | 46 % |
| Said El Mala 1. FC Köln 2 goals in 7 games · 0.36 per 90 min · last 5: 1 | 2.80 | 24 % | 27 % |
| Ibrahim Maza Bayer 04 Leverkusen 3 goals in 8 games · 0.39 per 90 min · last 5: 2 | 2.90 | 24 % | 24 % |
Goalscorer tips today: who will score?
The three most likely goalscorers per match according to the odds, with the margin removed and each player's season form. Plus our own statistical estimate. 41 matches today.
How to read the table
Odds are the Tipico odds for the player scoring at least one goal in regular time (own goals do not count). Chance is the probability implied by the odds after we remove the bookmaker margin. Stats is our own estimate based on season goals per 90 minutes, recent minutes played and the team's expected goals in this match. “Our view ↑” means the stats are clearly above the odds. That is a pointer, not a guarantee, as odds often reflect line-up and role information that season stats cannot capture.
Today, Sunday, 8 November 2026
Bundesliga
| Player · season | Odds | Chance | Stats |
|---|---|---|---|
| Igor Matanovic SC Freiburg 4 goals in 8 games · 0.65 per 90 min · last 5: 1 | 2.00 | 36 % | 34 % |
| Lucas Holer SC Freiburg 0 goals in 7 games · last 5: 0 | 2.60 | 27 % | – |
| Derry Scherhant SC Freiburg 2 goals in 8 games · 0.29 per 90 min · last 5: 2 | 2.60 | 27 % | 24 % |
| Player · season | Odds | Chance | Stats |
|---|---|---|---|
| Fisnik Asllani TSG Hoffenheim 0 goals in 6 games · 0.00 per 90 min · last 5: 0 | 2.10 | 34 % | 26 % |
| Andrej Kramaric TSG Hoffenheim 1 goal in 8 games · 1 pens · last 5: 1 | 2.10 | 34 % | – |
| Edin Dzeko FC Schalke 04 0 goals in 6 games · last 5: 0 | 3.00 | 23 % | – |
Not considered (out or doubtful): Adam Hlozek
Premier League
| Player · season | Odds | Chance | Stats |
|---|---|---|---|
| Cole Palmer Chelsea 3 goals in 9 games · 0.32 per 90 min · 1 pens · last 5: 1 | 2.60 | 27 % | 24 % |
| Morgan Rogers Chelsea 5 goals in 9 games · 0.53 per 90 min · last 5: 2 | 3.00 | 23 % | 27 % |
| Pedro Neto Chelsea 3 goals in 9 games · 0.39 per 90 min · last 5: 2 | 3.20 | 21 % | 22 % |
Not considered (out or doubtful): Brian Brobbey, Jordan Henderson, Moises Caicedo
| Player · season | Odds | Chance | Stats |
|---|---|---|---|
| Evanilson Bournemouth 4 goals in 9 games · 0.46 per 90 min · last 5: 4 | 2.40 | 29 % | 33 % |
| Marcus Tavernier our view ↑ Bournemouth 5 goals in 9 games · 0.60 per 90 min · last 5: 2 | 3.00 | 23 % | 33 % |
| Rayan Bournemouth 1 goal in 9 games · 0.11 per 90 min · last 5: 1 | 3.20 | 21 % | 17 % |
| Player · season | Odds | Chance | Stats |
|---|---|---|---|
| Alexander Isak our view ↑ Liverpool 6 goals in 8 games · 0.82 per 90 min · last 5: 3 | 2.10 | 34 % | 54 % |
| Cody Gakpo Liverpool 1 goal in 7 games · 0.17 per 90 min · last 5: 0 | 2.70 | 25 % | 24 % |
| Bradley Barcola Liverpool 0 goals in 7 games · 0.00 per 90 min · last 5: 0 | 2.90 | 24 % | 16 % |
| Player · season | Odds | Chance | Stats |
|---|---|---|---|
| Charalampos Kostoulas Brighton 3 goals in 9 games · 0.42 per 90 min · last 5: 2 | 2.30 | 30 % | 27 % |
| Igor Thiago Brentford 2 goals in 9 games · 0.22 per 90 min · last 5: 2 | 2.60 | 27 % | 21 % |
| Diego Gomez Brighton 1 goal in 9 games · 0.11 per 90 min · last 5: 1 | 3.60 | 19 % | 14 % |
| Player · season | Odds | Chance | Stats |
|---|---|---|---|
| Bryan Mbeumo our view ↑ Man United 4 goals in 9 games · 0.43 per 90 min · last 5: 2 | 2.60 | 27 % | 39 % |
| Nicolas Jackson our view ↑ Aston Villa 5 goals in 8 games · 0.70 per 90 min · last 5: 5 | 2.60 | 27 % | 39 % |
| Matheus Cunha Man United 1 goal in 9 games · 0.14 per 90 min · last 5: 1 | 3.00 | 23 % | 19 % |
LaLiga
| Player · season | Odds | Chance | Stats |
|---|---|---|---|
| Orri Oskarsson Real Sociedad 3 goals in 9 games · 0.54 per 90 min · last 5: 2 | 2.10 | 34 % | 30 % |
| Mikel Oyarzabal Real Sociedad 2 goals in 11 games · 0.23 per 90 min · last 5: 2 | 2.20 | 32 % | 25 % |
| Goncalo Guedes Real Sociedad 2 goals in 10 games · 0.34 per 90 min · last 5: 2 | 2.90 | 24 % | 23 % |
| Player · season | Odds | Chance | Stats |
|---|---|---|---|
| Ferran Jutgla Celta Vigo 2 goals in 11 games · 0.28 per 90 min · last 5: 1 | 2.70 | 25 % | 26 % |
| Pablo Duran Celta Vigo 2 goals in 8 games · 0.43 per 90 min · last 5: 2 | 3.20 | 21 % | 26 % |
| Karl Etta Eyong Levante 1 goal in 6 games · last 5: 1 | 3.50 | 19 % | – |
| Player · season | Odds | Chance | Stats |
|---|---|---|---|
| Georges Mikautadze Villarreal 3 goals in 11 games · 0.47 per 90 min · 1 pens · last 5: 2 | 2.10 | 34 % | 30 % |
| Nicolas Pepe Villarreal 2 goals in 7 games · 0.36 per 90 min · last 5: 1 | 2.60 | 27 % | 28 % |
| Alberto Moleiro Villarreal 2 goals in 11 games · 0.27 per 90 min · last 5: 1 | 3.20 | 21 % | 23 % |
| Outside the top 3, our stats favour: | |||
| Pape Gueye our view ↑ Villarreal 3 goals in 10 games · 0.37 per 90 min · 1 pens · last 5: 2 | 5.50 | 12 % | 22 % |
Not considered (out or doubtful): Martin Satriano
| Player · season | Odds | Chance | Stats |
|---|---|---|---|
| Raphinha Barcelona 15 goals in 10 games · 1.87 per 90 min · 3 pens · last 5: 9 | 1.90 | 38 % | 41 % |
| Lamine Yamal Barcelona 10 goals in 11 games · 0.99 per 90 min · 1 pens · last 5: 3 | 2.10 | 34 % | 34 % |
| Julian Alvarez Atlético Madrid 1 goal in 7 games · 0.28 per 90 min · last 5: 1 | 2.80 | 24 % | 21 % |
Not considered (out or doubtful): Pablo Barrios
Serie A
| Player · season | Odds | Chance | Stats |
|---|---|---|---|
| Goncalo Ramos AC Milan 2 goals in 10 games · 0.20 per 90 min · 1 pens · last 5: 1 | 2.50 | 28 % | 21 % |
| Christian Pulisic AC Milan 3 goals in 7 games · 0.57 per 90 min · last 5: 2 | 2.90 | 24 % | 24 % |
| Omari Hutchinson AC Milan 1 goal in 6 games · last 5: 1 | 4.00 | 17 % | – |
| Player · season | Odds | Chance | Stats |
|---|---|---|---|
| Nikola Krstovic our view ↑ Atalanta 6 goals in 10 games · 0.86 per 90 min · last 5: 5 | 2.30 | 30 % | 44 % |
| Gustavo Varela our view ↑ Monza 9 goals in 9 games · 1.07 per 90 min · 2 pens · last 5: 5 | 2.60 | 27 % | 40 % |
| Charles De Ketelaere Atalanta 1 goal in 10 games · 0.12 per 90 min · last 5: 1 | 3.50 | 19 % | 16 % |
| Player · season | Odds | Chance | Stats |
|---|---|---|---|
| Marcus Thuram Inter Milan 5 goals in 9 games · 0.71 per 90 min · last 5: 3 | 2.10 | 34 % | 34 % |
| Pio Esposito Inter Milan no season data | 2.30 | 30 % | – |
| Nico Paz Como 3 goals in 9 games · 0.37 per 90 min · last 5: 2 | 3.50 | 19 % | 20 % |
| Player · season | Odds | Chance | Stats |
|---|---|---|---|
| Nick Woltemade Juventus 0 goals in 8 games · 0.00 per 90 min · last 5: 0 | 2.90 | 24 % | 17 % |
| Randal Kolo Muani Juventus 1 goal in 10 games · 0.11 per 90 min · last 5: 1 | 3.00 | 23 % | 17 % |
| Mateo Pellegrino Fiorentina 3 goals in 10 games · 0.38 per 90 min · last 5: 1 | 3.00 | 23 % | 21 % |
Ligue 1
| Player · season | Odds | Chance | Stats |
|---|---|---|---|
| Boulaye Dia Rennes 4 goals in 7 games · 1 pens · last 5: 4 | 2.60 | 27 % | – |
| Mousa Al-Tamari Rennes 0 goals in 9 games · 0.00 per 90 min · last 5: 0 | 3.20 | 21 % | 14 % |
| Soriba Diaoune Lille 0 goals in 3 games · last 3: 0 | 3.50 | 19 % | – |
| Player · season | Odds | Chance | Stats |
|---|---|---|---|
| Paris Brunner Monaco 4 goals in 7 games · 0.68 per 90 min · last 5: 2 | 2.20 | 32 % | 40 % |
| Matthis Abline Monaco 1 goal in 8 games · 0.20 per 90 min · last 5: 1 | 2.80 | 24 % | 22 % |
| Louis Mafouta Le Mans 4 goals in 9 games · 0.46 per 90 min · 1 pens · last 5: 1 | 3.00 | 23 % | 25 % |
| Player · season | Odds | Chance | Stats |
|---|---|---|---|
| Elye Wahi our view ↑ Nice 6 goals in 9 games · 0.78 per 90 min · 2 pens · last 5: 5 | 2.50 | 28 % | 42 % |
| Mohamed Amoura Nice 3 goals in 8 games · 0.44 per 90 min · last 5: 2 | 3.20 | 21 % | 28 % |
| Prosper Peter Angers 2 goals in 9 games · 0.44 per 90 min · last 5: 2 | 3.20 | 21 % | 23 % |
Not considered (out or doubtful): Yassin Belkhdim
| Player · season | Odds | Chance | Stats |
|---|---|---|---|
| Ludovic Ajorque Brest 4 goals in 10 games · 0.41 per 90 min · last 5: 3 | 2.90 | 24 % | 24 % |
| Mama Balde Brest 2 goals in 9 games · 0.44 per 90 min · last 5: 2 | 3.50 | 19 % | 18 % |
| Pathe Mboup Brest 3 goals in 10 games · 0.34 per 90 min · last 5: 2 | 4.00 | 17 % | 18 % |
Not considered (out or doubtful): Ernest Nuamah, Keito Nakamura
| Player · season | Odds | Chance | Stats |
|---|---|---|---|
| Ibrahima Baldé Lorient 1 goal in 7 games · 0.24 per 90 min · last 5: 0 | 2.90 | 24 % | – |
| Josh Maja Le Havre 4 goals in 9 games · 0.69 per 90 min · 1 pens · last 5: 4 | 3.50 | 19 % | 28 % |
| Sota Nakamura Le Havre 0 goals in 9 games · 0.00 per 90 min · last 5: 0 | 3.80 | 18 % | 13 % |
| Player · season | Odds | Chance | Stats |
|---|---|---|---|
| Thorgan Hazard Lens 1 goal in 7 games · last 5: 1 | 2.70 | 25 % | – |
| Florian Thauvin Lens 4 goals in 9 games · 0.46 per 90 min · 3 pens · last 5: 1 | 2.90 | 24 % | 27 % |
| Amine Gouiri Marseille 6 goals in 9 games · 0.70 per 90 min · 1 pens · last 5: 2 | 2.90 | 24 % | 27 % |
Not considered (out or doubtful): Amine Harit
Eredivisie
| Player · season | Odds | Chance | Stats |
|---|---|---|---|
| Wout Weghorst Twente 8 goals in 11 games · 0.78 per 90 min · 2 pens · last 5: 5 | 2.40 | 29 % | 34 % |
| Tolu Arokodare Ajax 6 goals in 10 games · 1.03 per 90 min · last 5: 4 | 2.50 | 28 % | 27 % |
| Daan Rots Twente 3 goals in 10 games · 0.43 per 90 min · last 5: 2 | 3.50 | 19 % | 19 % |
Not considered (out or doubtful): Julian Brandt
| Player · season | Odds | Chance | Stats |
|---|---|---|---|
| Guus Til PSV 7 goals in 11 games · 0.72 per 90 min · last 5: 5 | 1.85 | 39 % | 39 % |
| Sven Mijnans PSV 6 goals in 9 games · 0.97 per 90 min · last 5: 5 | 2.40 | 29 % | 39 % |
| Ivan Perisic PSV 2 goals in 10 games · 0.27 per 90 min · last 5: 0 | 2.40 | 29 % | 23 % |
| Player · season | Odds | Chance | Stats |
|---|---|---|---|
| Mexx Meerdink AZ Alkmaar 4 goals in 11 games · 0.39 per 90 min · 1 pens · last 5: 2 | 2.00 | 36 % | 35 % |
| Ro-Zangelo Daal AZ Alkmaar 5 goals in 11 games · 0.50 per 90 min · last 5: 1 | 2.90 | 24 % | 31 % |
| Weslley Patati AZ Alkmaar 1 goal in 10 games · 0.17 per 90 min · last 5: 0 | 2.90 | 24 % | 19 % |
| Player · season | Odds | Chance | Stats |
|---|---|---|---|
| Artem Stepanov Utrecht 5 goals in 8 games · 0.91 per 90 min · 1 pens · last 5: 2 | 2.40 | 29 % | 31 % |
| Bryan Linssen Nijmegen 1 goal in 10 games · 0.12 per 90 min · last 5: 0 | 3.00 | 23 % | 17 % |
| Dani de Wit Utrecht 2 goals in 11 games · 0.19 per 90 min · last 5: 0 | 3.00 | 23 % | 19 % |
Not considered (out or doubtful): Marius Broholm
Primeira Liga
| Player · season | Odds | Chance | Stats |
|---|---|---|---|
| Andre Lacximicant Estoril 0 goals in 10 games · 0.00 per 90 min · last 5: 0 | 3.20 | 21 % | – |
| Adrian Butzke Marítimo 1 goal in 10 games · 0.11 per 90 min · 1 pens · last 5: 0 | 3.50 | 19 % | 15 % |
| Rafik Guitane Estoril 1 goal in 9 games · 0.16 per 90 min · last 5: 1 | 3.80 | 18 % | – |
Not considered (out or doubtful): Peixinho
| Player · season | Odds | Chance | Stats |
|---|---|---|---|
| Fernando Santa Clara 2 goals in 10 games · 0.57 per 90 min · 1 pens · last 5: 1 | 3.50 | 19 % | 19 % |
| Vinicius Lopes Santa Clara 2 goals in 10 games · 0.23 per 90 min · last 5: 1 | 3.60 | 19 % | 17 % |
| Brenner Santa Clara 2 goals in 8 games · 0.36 per 90 min · last 5: 0 | 4.00 | 17 % | 18 % |
| Player · season | Odds | Chance | Stats |
|---|---|---|---|
| Samu Aghehowa Porto 0 goals in 4 games · last 4: 0 | 2.30 | 30 % | – |
| Borja Sainz Porto 5 goals in 10 games · 1.24 per 90 min · last 5: 3 | 2.70 | 25 % | 28 % |
| Pepe Porto 0 goals in 10 games · 0.00 per 90 min · last 5: 0 | 3.20 | 21 % | 12 % |
| Player · season | Odds | Chance | Stats |
|---|---|---|---|
| Vangelis Pavlidis Benfica 10 goals in 10 games · 1.11 per 90 min · 3 pens · last 5: 4 | 1.50 | 50 % | 57 % |
| Gianluca Prestianni Benfica 6 goals in 10 games · 0.64 per 90 min · last 5: 2 | 2.10 | 34 % | 39 % |
| Dodi Lukebakio Benfica 0 goals in 9 games · last 5: 0 | 2.30 | 30 % | – |
| Player · season | Odds | Chance | Stats |
|---|---|---|---|
| Fran Navarro Braga 1 goal in 8 games · 0.27 per 90 min · last 5: 0 | 2.30 | 30 % | 27 % |
| Ricardo Horta Braga 1 goal in 7 games · 0.17 per 90 min · last 5: 1 | 2.50 | 28 % | 26 % |
| Gabri Martinez Braga 1 goal in 7 games · 0.23 per 90 min · last 5: 0 | 3.20 | 21 % | 21 % |
Süper Lig
| Player · season | Odds | Chance | Stats |
|---|---|---|---|
| Mohamed Salah Trabzonspor 8 goals in 10 games · 0.87 per 90 min · 1 pens · last 5: 4 | 2.00 | 36 % | 40 % |
| Paul Onuachu Trabzonspor 2 goals in 8 games · 0.35 per 90 min · last 5: 2 | 2.10 | 34 % | 27 % |
| Ivan Cedric Alanyaspor no season data | 3.60 | 19 % | – |
| Player · season | Odds | Chance | Stats |
|---|---|---|---|
| Dusan Vlahovic Beşiktaş 7 goals in 8 games · 0.99 per 90 min · 2 pens · last 5: 3 | 1.55 | 48 % | 60 % |
| Leandro Trossard Beşiktaş 2 goals in 9 games · 0.24 per 90 min · last 5: 2 | 2.30 | 30 % | 29 % |
| Vaclav Cerny Beşiktaş 2 goals in 10 games · 0.28 per 90 min · last 5: 0 | 2.60 | 27 % | 24 % |
Belgian Pro League
| Player · season | Odds | Chance | Stats |
|---|---|---|---|
| Max Dean Gent 0 goals in 3 games · last 3: 0 | 2.10 | 34 % | – |
| Abdelkahar Kadri Gent 1 goal in 5 games · 0.32 per 90 min · last 5: 1 | 3.50 | 19 % | 19 % |
| Momodou Sonko Gent 3 goals in 10 games · 0.33 per 90 min · last 5: 2 | 3.50 | 19 % | 23 % |
| Player · season | Odds | Chance | Stats |
|---|---|---|---|
| Raul Florucz Union SG 5 goals in 10 games · 1.06 per 90 min · last 5: 3 | 2.30 | 30 % | 29 % |
| Kevin Rodriguez Union SG 1 goal in 4 games · last 4: 1 | 2.40 | 29 % | – |
| Relebohile Mofokeng Union SG 4 goals in 9 games · 0.74 per 90 min · last 5: 2 | 2.90 | 24 % | 27 % |
| Player · season | Odds | Chance | Stats |
|---|---|---|---|
| Frederic Soelle Soelle Sint-Truiden 1 goal in 5 games · 0.32 per 90 min · last 5: 1 | 2.40 | 29 % | 26 % |
| Ilias Sebaoui Sint-Truiden 3 goals in 10 games · 0.31 per 90 min · 1 pens · last 5: 2 | 2.90 | 24 % | 24 % |
| Nathanaël Mbuku Sint-Truiden 1 goal in 6 games · 0.32 per 90 min · last 5: 1 | 3.20 | 21 % | 19 % |
Austrian Bundesliga
| Player · season | Odds | Chance | Stats |
|---|---|---|---|
| Johannes Eggestein Austria Vienna 3 goals in 11 games · 0.32 per 90 min · last 5: 3 | 2.70 | 25 % | 31 % |
| Nikolai Baden Frederiksen WSG Tirol 4 goals in 11 games · 0.54 per 90 min · 1 pens · last 5: 2 | 2.80 | 24 % | 26 % |
| Moritz Wels WSG Tirol 2 goals in 6 games · 0.49 per 90 min · last 5: 2 | 3.50 | 19 % | 22 % |
| Player · season | Odds | Chance | Stats |
|---|---|---|---|
| Marco Hoffmann TSV Hartberg 8 goals in 11 games · 0.80 per 90 min · 1 pens · last 5: 5 | 2.40 | 29 % | 37 % |
| Ousmane Diawara SCR Altach 3 goals in 11 games · 0.30 per 90 min · last 5: 2 | 2.70 | 25 % | 27 % |
| Angelo Gattermayer TSV Hartberg 1 goal in 11 games · 0.11 per 90 min · last 5: 0 | 3.20 | 21 % | 15 % |
| Outside the top 3, our stats favour: | |||
| Yann Massombo our view ↑ SCR Altach 3 goals in 9 games · 0.37 per 90 min · last 5: 1 | 5.00 | 13 % | 22 % |
| Player · season | Odds | Chance | Stats |
|---|---|---|---|
| Haris Tabakovic Red Bull Salzburg 7 goals in 10 games · 0.91 per 90 min · last 5: 4 | 2.00 | 36 % | 37 % |
| Oumar Diakite Sturm Graz 7 goals in 6 games · 1.98 per 90 min · 2 pens · last 5: 6 | 2.60 | 27 % | 38 % |
| Yorbe Vertessen Red Bull Salzburg 3 goals in 11 games · 0.52 per 90 min · last 5: 1 | 2.80 | 24 % | 20 % |
3. Liga
| Player · season | Odds | Chance | Stats |
|---|---|---|---|
| Oliver Rolke VfB Stuttgart II 5 goals in 12 games · 0.53 per 90 min · last 5: 1 | 2.50 | 28 % | 27 % |
| Tim van der Leij VfB Stuttgart II 3 goals in 8 games · 0.65 per 90 min · 1 pens · last 5: 2 | 2.70 | 25 % | 28 % |
| Tim Heike our view ↑ SC Verl 5 goals in 12 games · 0.44 per 90 min · last 5: 1 | 3.20 | 21 % | 31 % |
| Player · season | Odds | Chance | Stats |
|---|---|---|---|
| Yasin Zor our view ↑ TSG 1899 Hoffenheim II 8 goals in 11 games · 0.78 per 90 min · 1 pens · last 5: 3 | 2.40 | 29 % | 42 % |
| Tarsis Bonga our view ↑ Würzburger Kickers 7 goals in 12 games · 0.59 per 90 min · 2 pens · last 5: 3 | 2.70 | 25 % | 35 % |
| Jakov Dedic TSG 1899 Hoffenheim II 3 goals in 12 games · 0.39 per 90 min · last 5: 1 | 2.80 | 24 % | 22 % |
Top scorers by league
Bundesliga2. Bundesliga3. LigaAustrian BundesligaBelgian Pro LeagueChampionshipEkstraklasaEredivisieWomen's BundesligaGreek Super LeagueLaLigaLaLiga2Liga ILiga MXLigue 1Ligue 2Premier LeaguePrimeira LigaSaudi Pro LeagueScottish PremiershipSerie ASerie BBrazilian Série BSuperettanSuperligaSwiss Super LeagueSüper Lig
How we calculate
Goalscorer odds always include a bookmaker margin, usually much larger for player bets than for match-winner bets. We convert a team's “yes” odds into expected goals and compare them with the total goals the market expects from the team (from over/under 2.5 and the first-goal market). The excess is the margin. Season form only counts league games with a recorded line-up. Players listed as injured, suspended or doubtful in the current absence list are not given as tips.
FAQ on goalscorer bets
What does “anytime goalscorer” mean?
The bet wins if the player scores at least one goal in regular time including stoppage time. Own goals do not count, and extra time and penalty shoot-outs usually do not either.
What happens if my player does not play?
With most bookmakers, the bet is void if the player does not play at all. If he only comes on briefly, the bet stands. The rules of the respective bookmaker apply.
How reliable are goalscorer tips?
Even a league's best striker only scores in about every second game. A 40 to 50 percent chance is already very high for goalscorer bets. Losses are therefore the norm, even with good tips.
Why do you remove the margin?
The raw odds overstate the chance because the bookmaker builds in a margin. Only without the margin can the odds be compared with our own stats.
Where does the data come from?
Odds from Tipico (last update before the page was built), goals and minutes from match reports of the current league season, absences from our daily updated injury list.
18+ · Not betting advice: goalscorer bets have high odds because they usually lose. Odds from the last update; they change until kick-off, and line-ups are only confirmed shortly before. Gambling can be addictive · Help: gamblingtherapy.org
Odds as of: 08/11/2026, 07:31